Is Bob's Pickle Potion #9 Sport Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavoring, Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier), FD&C Yellow 5 (Colors), Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (As Preservatives).
Check Bob's Pickle Potion #9 Sport Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Pickle Potion #9 Sport Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bob's Pickle Potion #9 Sport Drink is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SourAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


