Is Bobs Red Mill 2486553 24 oz Gluten Free Sorghum, Case of 4 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Sorghum

Check Bobs Red Mill 2486553 24 oz Gluten Free Sorghum, Case of 4 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobs Red Mill 2486553 24 oz Gluten Free Sorghum, Case of 4 is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Grain · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep