Is Bob's Red Mill 5 Grain Rolled Hot Cereal -- 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Wheat, Rye, Barley, Triticale And Flaxseed, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat And Milk

Check Bob's Red Mill 5 Grain Rolled Hot Cereal -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill 5 Grain Rolled Hot Cereal -- 16 oz is available at 8 retailers

KrogerShopRiteVitacostWalmartWegmansUnited SupermarketsYummyAmazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking