Is Bob's Red Mill - Beans Cranberry - Case Of 4-27 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberry Beans

Check Bob's Red Mill - Beans Cranberry - Case Of 4-27 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill - Beans Cranberry - Case Of 4-27 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep