Is Bobs Red Mill Beans Fava - 20 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans.

Check Bobs Red Mill Beans Fava - 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobs Red Mill Beans Fava - 20 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking