Is Bob's Red Mill Black Turtle Beans -- 26 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat And Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Wheat And Milk

Check Bob's Red Mill Black Turtle Beans -- 26 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Black Turtle Beans -- 26 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Bob's Red Mill Black Turtle Beans -- 26 oz | Spoonful