Is Bob's Red Mill® Bran Wheat Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Bran.
Check Bob's Red Mill® Bran Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill® Bran Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill® Bran Wheat is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKroger
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


