Is BOB'S RED MILL, BROWN SESAME SEEDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SESAME SEEDS

Check BOB'S RED MILL, BROWN SESAME SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCooking
Wheat Free? BOB'S RED MILL, BROWN SESAME SEEDS | Spoonful