Is Bob's Red Mill Brown Sugar Blondie Baking Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Flour Blend (enriched Wheat Flour [wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid], Potato Starch, Potato Flour), Powdered Sugar (sugar, Cornstarch), Sea Salt, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate). Contains Wheat.
Check Bob's Red Mill Brown Sugar Blondie Baking Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Brown Sugar Blondie Baking Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


