Is Bob's Red Mill Cassava Flour Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava

Check Bob's Red Mill Cassava Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Cassava Flour is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep