Is Bob's Red Mill Creamy White Corn Grits Hot Cereal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn.
Check Bob's Red Mill Creamy White Corn Grits Hot Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Creamy White Corn Grits Hot Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free All Purpose Baking Flour - 44oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Pizza Crust Mix
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Super Fine Almond Flour - 16oz
Bob's Red Mill - Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate & Oats - Case of 12 - 1.76 OZ
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSide Dish


