Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bob's Red Mill Flatbread Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almond Flour, Cassava Flour, Arrowroot Starch, Organic Coconut Flour, Tapioca Flour, Salt, Cream Of Tartar, Baking Soda. Contains: Tree Nuts (almond).

Check Bob's Red Mill Flatbread Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Bob's Red Mill Flatbread Mix | Spoonful