Is Bobs Red Mill Flaxseed Whole Premium Gluten Free - 13 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Flaxseed.

Check Bobs Red Mill Flaxseed Whole Premium Gluten Free - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobs Red Mill Flaxseed Whole Premium Gluten Free - 13 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSmoothieTopping