Is Bobs Red Mill Flour Brown Rice Stone Ground Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Brown Rice, Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Tree Nuts And Soy
Check Bobs Red Mill Flour Brown Rice Stone Ground Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobs Red Mill Flour Brown Rice Stone Ground Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bobs Red Mill Flour Brown Rice Stone Ground Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz is available at 13 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


