Is Bob's Red Mill Flour - Golden Corn Stone Ground Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn, Lime

Check Bob's Red Mill Flour - Golden Corn Stone Ground against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Flour - Golden Corn Stone Ground is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish