Is Bob's Red Mill Flour - Golden Corn Stone Ground Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Corn, Lime

Check Bob's Red Mill Flour - Golden Corn Stone Ground against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Flour - Golden Corn Stone Ground is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish