Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bobs Red Mill Flour Spelt Stone Ground Whole Grain Non GMO - 22 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain spelt

Check Bobs Red Mill Flour Spelt Stone Ground Whole Grain Non GMO - 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobs Red Mill Flour Spelt Stone Ground Whole Grain Non GMO - 22 Oz is available at 5 retailers

Giant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGABillion Vegan

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Bobs Red Mill Flour Spelt Stone Ground Whole Grain Non GMO - 22 Oz | Spoonful