Is Bobs Red Mill Flour Teff Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Teff, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy
Check Bobs Red Mill Flour Teff Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobs Red Mill Flour Teff Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bobs Red Mill Flour Teff Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz is available at 3 retailers
RalphsShopRiteVitacost
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


