Is Bobs Red Mill Flour Teff Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Teff, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy

Check Bobs Red Mill Flour Teff Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobs Red Mill Flour Teff Whole Grain Gluten Free - 24 Oz is available at 3 retailers

RalphsShopRiteVitacost

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep