Is Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Classic Oatmeal Cup with Flax & Chia - 1.81 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free whole grain oats
gluten free whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Gluten Free Whole Grain Oats, Chia Seed, Flaxseed, Sea Salt.
Check Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Classic Oatmeal Cup with Flax & Chia - 1.81 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Classic Oatmeal Cup with Flax & Chia - 1.81 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free All Purpose Baking Flour - 44oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Pizza Crust Mix
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Super Fine Almond Flour - 16oz
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Classic Oatmeal Cup with Flax & Chia - 1.81 Oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


