Is Bob's Red Mill® Gluten Free Corn Grits Polenta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn.

Check Bob's Red Mill® Gluten Free Corn Grits Polenta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill® Gluten Free Corn Grits Polenta is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish