Is Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Garbanzo and Fava Flour -- 22 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garbanzo Beans, Fava Beans, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy

Check Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Garbanzo and Fava Flour -- 22 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Garbanzo and Fava Flour -- 22 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Egg Free? Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Garbanzo and Fava Flour -- 22 oz | Spoonful