Is Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Oats Peanut Butter and Honey Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (organic tapioca syrup, organic honey), gluten-free whole grain oats, peanut butter, peanuts, peanut flour, sea salt, organic rosemary extract. Contains: peanuts. Sucres (sirop de tapioca biologique, miel biologique), avoine.

Check Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Oats Peanut Butter and Honey Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast