Is Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Potato Starch, 24 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch
Check Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Potato Starch, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Potato Starch, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Potato Starch, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


