Is Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Whole Grain Oat Flour -- 22 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy

Check Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Whole Grain Oat Flour -- 22 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Whole Grain Oat Flour -- 22 oz is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant Eagle

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking