Is Bob's Red Mill Grain Free Cassava Flour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cassava.
Check Bob's Red Mill Grain Free Cassava Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Grain Free Cassava Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


