Is Bobs Red Mill Grains Of Discovery Organic Farro - 24 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Pearled Farro.
Check Bobs Red Mill Grains Of Discovery Organic Farro - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobs Red Mill Grains Of Discovery Organic Farro - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bobs Red Mill Grains Of Discovery Organic Farro - 24 Oz is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking


