Is Bob's Red Mill Grains-Of-Discovery Organic Kamut® Berries -- 24 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kamut (R), Grain (Wheat), Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat And Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Wheat And Milk
Check Bob's Red Mill Grains-Of-Discovery Organic Kamut® Berries -- 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Grains-Of-Discovery Organic Kamut® Berries -- 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Grains-Of-Discovery Organic Kamut® Berries -- 24 oz is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostWalmartGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


