Is Bob's Red Mill Instant Oatmeal Apple & Cinnamon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Blend (whole Grain Oats, Oat Bran), Sugar, Diced Dried Apples, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cinnamon, Sea Salt.
Check Bob's Red Mill Instant Oatmeal Apple & Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Instant Oatmeal Apple & Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


