Is Bob's Red Mill Instant Oatmeal Maple Brown Sugar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Blend (whole Grain Oats, Oat Bran), Brown Sugar, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Maple Sugar.

Check Bob's Red Mill Instant Oatmeal Maple Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep