Is Bob's Red Mill Medium Grain Cornmeal Whole Grain Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Whole Grain Corn
Check Bob's Red Mill Medium Grain Cornmeal Whole Grain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Medium Grain Cornmeal Whole Grain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking BaseSide Dish


