Is Bob's Red Mill Oatmeal Apple Cinnamon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Whole Grain Otas, Cane Sugar, Dried Apple, Chia Seed, Flaxseed, Sea Salt, Cinnamon. Manufactured in a facility that also uses Tree Nuts, Soy, and Sesame Seeds.

Check Bob's Red Mill Oatmeal Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking