Is Bobs Red Mill Oats Steel Cut - 24 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Grains Oats.
Check Bobs Red Mill Oats Steel Cut - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobs Red Mill Oats Steel Cut - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bobs Red Mill Oats Steel Cut - 24 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


