Is Bob's Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats. Contains Oats.
Check Bob's Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Grain · Flake
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking


