Is Bob's Red Mill Organic 100% Stone Ground Whole Wheat Flour -- 3 lbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Hard Red Wheat Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat And Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Wheat And Milk
Check Bob's Red Mill Organic 100% Stone Ground Whole Wheat Flour -- 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Organic 100% Stone Ground Whole Wheat Flour -- 3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Organic 100% Stone Ground Whole Wheat Flour -- 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


