Is Bob's Red Mill Organic All Purpose Unbleached White Flour - 5 Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hard Red Wheat.

Check Bob's Red Mill Organic All Purpose Unbleached White Flour - 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Organic All Purpose Unbleached White Flour - 5 Lb is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking