Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Brown Rice Flour -- 24 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Organic Brown Rice, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts And Soy
Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Brown Rice Flour -- 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Organic Brown Rice Flour -- 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Organic Brown Rice Flour -- 24 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


