Is Bobs Red Mill Organic Cornmeal Medium Grind Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Corn

Check Bobs Red Mill Organic Cornmeal Medium Grind against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobs Red Mill Organic Cornmeal Medium Grind is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide DishMeal Prep