Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Cornmeal Whole Grain Stone Ground Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic whole grain corn.

Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Cornmeal Whole Grain Stone Ground against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish