Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Creamy Buckwheat Hot Cereal - 510g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain organic buckwheat

Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Creamy Buckwheat Hot Cereal - 510g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Organic Creamy Buckwheat Hot Cereal - 510g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep