Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Kasha -- 16 oz Resealable Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Roasted Buckwheat

Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Kasha -- 16 oz Resealable Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Organic Kasha -- 16 oz Resealable Pouch is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Bob's Red Mill Organic Kasha -- 16 oz Resealable Pouch | Spoonful