Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats.

Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepBakingCooking