Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Pineapple Coconut Oatmeal Cup, 2.43 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Pineapple, Organic Coconut, Organic Flaxseeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Salt

Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Pineapple Coconut Oatmeal Cup, 2.43 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Organic Pineapple Coconut Oatmeal Cup, 2.43 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cereal · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go