Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Unbleached White All-Purpose Flour -- 48 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hard Red Wheat, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat And Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Wheat And Milk
Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Unbleached White All-Purpose Flour -- 48 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Organic Unbleached White All-Purpose Flour -- 48 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Organic Unbleached White All-Purpose Flour -- 48 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking


