Is BOB'S RED MILL ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN AMARANTH FLOUR, 1.125 LB Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Amaranth

Check BOB'S RED MILL ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN AMARANTH FLOUR, 1.125 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOB'S RED MILL ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN AMARANTH FLOUR, 1.125 LB is available at 3 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketBillion Vegan

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? BOB'S RED MILL ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN AMARANTH FLOUR, 1.125 LB | Spoonful