Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Whole Grain Gluten Free Quinoa - 26 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Quinoa.

Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Whole Grain Gluten Free Quinoa - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Organic Whole Grain Gluten Free Quinoa - 26 Oz is available at 7 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad