Is Bob's Red Mill Organic Whole Grain Kamut Stone Ground Flour, 20.0 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Kamut (R), Khorasan Grain (Wheat), Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat And Milk, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Wheat And Milk
Check Bob's Red Mill Organic Whole Grain Kamut Stone Ground Flour, 20.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Organic Whole Grain Kamut Stone Ground Flour, 20.0 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Organic Whole Grain Kamut Stone Ground Flour, 20.0 OZ is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


