Is Bob's Red Mill Peanut Butter Coconut & Oats Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Whole Grain Oats, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Coconut, Organic Honey, Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Rosemary Extract (to Preserve Freshness). Contains Peanuts and Tree Nut (Coconut).
Check Bob's Red Mill Peanut Butter Coconut & Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Peanut Butter Coconut & Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


