Is Bob's Red Mill Peanut Butter Honey & Oats Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Peanuts, Whole Grain Oats, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Honey, Sea Salt, Organic Rosemary Extract (to Preserve Freshness). Contains Peanuts.
Check Bob's Red Mill Peanut Butter Honey & Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Peanut Butter Honey & Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


