Is Bob's Red Mill Pearl Barley, 30 Ounce (Pack of 4) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pearl Barley
Check Bob's Red Mill Pearl Barley, 30 Ounce (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Pearl Barley, 30 Ounce (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Pearl Barley, 30 Ounce (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupSalad


